Arfredo's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
52
Week End
1967 — a.k.a. Weekend, in 14 top lists Check -
9
C'est arrivé près de chez vous
1992 — a.k.a. Man Bites Dog, in 12 top lists Check -
88
Hausu
1977 — a.k.a. House, in 8 top lists Check -
32
Tetsuo
1989 — a.k.a. Tetsuo, the Iron Man, in 10 top lists Check -
40
Sayat Nova
1969 — a.k.a. The Color of Pomegranates, in 12 top lists Check -
35
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
38
Sud pralad
2004 — a.k.a. Tropical Malady, in 10 top lists Check -
34
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Scanners
1981, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Altered States
1980, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Janghwa, Hongryeon
2003 — a.k.a. A Tale of Two Sisters, in 5 top lists Check -
31
Strange Days
1995, in 4 top lists Check -
41
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
70
This Is the End
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Bad Taste
1987, in 6 top lists Check -
28
Pet Sematary
1989, in 1 top list Check -
116
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
102
Haute tension
2003 — a.k.a. High Tension, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Con Air
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
92
The Guest
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
43
Zardoz
1974, in 5 top lists Check -
36
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
14
Dark Star
1974, in 7 top lists Check -
80
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
89
Adieu au langage
2014 — a.k.a. Goodbye to Language, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 124