Arjofocolovi's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
13
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
55
Jawan
2023, in 0 top lists -
20
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
21
Ali
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Bad Boys II
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
51
Jurassic World: Dominion
2022, in 1 top list -
24
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
31
Divergent
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
30
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
17
The Master
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
14
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
29
Maze Runner: The Scorch Trials
2015, in 1 top list Check -
3
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
27
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
45
Jumanji: Welcome to the Jungle
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
54
Lonely Castle in the Mirror
2022, in 0 top lists -
10
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
35
Assassin's Creed
2016, in 1 top list Check -
5
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
46
8 femmes
2002 — a.k.a. 8 Women, in 2 top lists Check -
36
21 Jump Street
2012, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 55