ArkRyan's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Australia
2008, in 1 top list Check -
11
Your Highness
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
14
Total Recall
2012, in 1 top list Check -
18
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Noah
2014, in 1 top list Check -
28
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check