Arno_zelf's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
33
Una giornata particolare
1977 — a.k.a. A Special Day, in 8 top lists Check -
30
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
32
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
27
Mothlight
1963, in 6 top lists Check -
28
My Big Fat Greek Wedding
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
31
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
29
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
22
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
23
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
24
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Eye Myth
1967, in 1 top list Check -
26
Four Weddings and a Funeral
1994, in 13 top lists Check -
18
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
20
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
19
The Warriors
1979, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
17
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
11
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
13
She's Gotta Have It
1986, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Showgirls
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Starship Troopers
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
8
La chinoise
1967 — a.k.a. The Chinese, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Flesh+Blood
1985, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33