Arnoldus's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
30 Days of Night
2007, in 1 top list Check -
3
A Nightmare on Elm Street
1984, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Blade II
2002, in 1 top list Check -
14
Dawn of the Dead
2004, in 1 top list Check -
21
End of Days
1999, in 1 top list Check -
24
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
33
Piranha
1978, in 4 top lists Check -
46
The Descent
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
47
The Faculty
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
66
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
72
Anaconda
1997, in 1 top list Check -
91
Naboer
2005 — a.k.a. Next Door, in 0 top lists Check -
106
The Craft
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
112
The Lawnmower Man
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
127
Wolf
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
144
Under the Skin
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
145
Le pacte des loups
2001 — a.k.a. Brotherhood of the Wolf, in 2 top lists Check