Arnoldus's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
30 Days of Night
2007, in 1 top list Check -
12
Cliffhanger
1993, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Con Air
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Die Hard 2
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
26
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
30
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
32
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
35
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
37
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
39
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
48
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
49
The Firm
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
50
The Getaway
1972, in 2 top lists Check -
51
The Italian Job
2003, in 1 top list Check -
54
The Rock
1996, in 5 top lists Check -
59
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
66
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
70
49th Parallel
1941, in 4 top lists Check -
73
Arachnophobia
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
74
Assassins
1995 — a.k.a. Day of Reckoning, in 1 top list Check -
79
D.O.A.
1988, in 1 top list Check -
81
Flight of Black Angel
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
85
Jumpin' Jack Flash
1986, in 1 top list Check -
91
Naboer
2005 — a.k.a. Next Door, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 43