Arsp's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
4
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
5
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
6
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check