ArtGoblin's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
19
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
9
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
1
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
2
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
15
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
18
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
3
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
20
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
5
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
16
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Manhattan
1979, in 20 top lists Check -
32
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
11
The French Connection
1971, in 23 top lists Check -
8
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
17
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
4
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
29
Blow-Up
1966, in 20 top lists Check -
14
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
23
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
21
A Hard Day's Night
1964, in 18 top lists Check -
10
M*A*S*H
1970, in 21 top lists Check -
33
Mad Max
1979, in 13 top lists Check -
12
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
34
Saturday Night Fever
1977, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34