ArtGoblin's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
4
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
11
The French Connection
1971, in 23 top lists Check -
14
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
19
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
27
Road to Perdition
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
29
Blow-Up
1966, in 20 top lists Check -
33
Mad Max
1979, in 13 top lists Check