Asbjornsen's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sinister 2
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
2
After Earth
2013, in 1 top list Check -
3
House of Wax
2005, in 1 top list Check -
4
Jupiter Ascending
2015, in 1 top list Check -
5
Need for Speed
2014, in 1 top list Check -
6
Disaster Movie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
7
ATM
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
8
One Missed Call
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Paranormal Activity 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
10
Paranormal Activity 3
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Paranormal Activity 4
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Paranormal Activity: The Marked Ones
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Paranormal Activity: The Ghost Dimension
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Hottie & the Nottie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Unfriended
2014, in 1 top list Check -
16
House at the End of the Street
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Chosen
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Nine Lives
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Legend of Tarzan
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Left Behind
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Morgu
2017, in 0 top lists -
23
Stoneheart
2017 -
24
Launder Man
2017, in 0 top lists -
25
Peripheral
2018, in 0 top lists
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30