Asmodai's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
2
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
4
City Lights
1931, in 34 top lists Check -
5
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
6
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
7
The Gold Rush
1925, in 29 top lists Check -
8
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
9
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Duck Soup
1933, in 24 top lists Check -
11
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Brother Bear
2003, in 1 top list Check -
14
Die Hard 2
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
19
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Meet the Parents
2000, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 268