AssonFire's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
24
House of 9
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
55
The Fourth Kind
2009, in 1 top list Check -
62
The Whisperer in Darkness
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
95
Boxing Helena
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
99
Black Widow
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
107
Srpski film
2010 — a.k.a. A Serbian Film, in 2 top lists Check -
117
House at the End of the Street
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
121
The Big Sleep
1978, in 1 top list Check -
127
Exam
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
134
An American Haunting
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
169
Dead Again
1991, in 1 top list Check -
186
Gone
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
193
The Children
2008, in 1 top list Check -
199
Book of Shadows: Blair Witch 2
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
202
X the Unknown
1956, in 0 top lists Check -
203
The Strangers
2008, in 1 top list Check -
206
The Mysteries of Laura: Pilot
2014 Check -
207
Penthouse North
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
242
Awake
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
277
The Resident
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
288
Leverage: The Homecoming Job
2008 Check -
294
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
300
Basic Instinct 2
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
301
The 39 Steps
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
319
Leverage: The Wedding Job
2009 Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 85