Astralblood's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Grease 2
1982, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Arachnophobia
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
World War Z
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Legally Blonde
2001, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Lords of Salem
2012, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Karate Kid
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Hansel & Gretel: Witch Hunters
2013, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Horrible Bosses
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
14
A kaito
1998 — a.k.a. Kite, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
16
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Hangover Part III
2013, in 1 top list Check -
18
Come Back to Me
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Truth or Dare
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Thursday
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Mortuary
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Nailbiter
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Blood and Chocolate
2007, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30