Atj132's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
17
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
8
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Thor: The Dark World
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Rogue One
2016 — a.k.a. Rogue One: A Star Wars Story, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Pat Garrett & Billy the Kid
1973, in 10 top lists Check -
26
Where Eagles Dare
1968, in 7 top lists Check -
6
The Conjuring
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
31
Killer Klowns from Outer Space
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Fantastic Beasts and Where to Find Them
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Idiocracy
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Lucy
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Fast & Furious 7
2015 — a.k.a. Furious 7, in 2 top lists Check -
3
National Lampoon's European Vacation
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Atomic Blonde
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
1
Los cronocrímenes
2007 — a.k.a. Timecrimes, in 1 top list Check -
14
A Quiet Place
2018, in 5 top lists -
29
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Murder on the Orient Express
2017, in 1 top list -
20
Star Wars: The Clone Wars
2008, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33