AtomicSquid's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Chop Shop
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
4
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
5
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
6
My Dinner with Andre
1981, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Pool Sharks
1915, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Barber Shop
1933, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Dentist
1932, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Fatal Glass of Beer
1933, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Golf Specialist
1930, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Pharmacist
1933, in 1 top list Check -
13
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Trop tôt/Trop tard
1981 — a.k.a. Too Early/Too Late, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
17
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
21
Bus Stop
1956, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Caché
2005, in 15 top lists Check -
23
Con Air
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Deep Impact
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 169