AtomicSquid's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
27
Halloween
1978, in 17 top lists Check -
16
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
20
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
19
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
22
Caché
2005, in 15 top lists Check -
36
Shoah
1985, in 18 top lists Check -
40
The Right Stuff
1983, in 13 top lists Check -
29
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
33
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
35
Safe
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
42
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
32
Lola Montès
1955, in 12 top lists Check -
25
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
38
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
170
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
4
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
41
The Rock
1996, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
39
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
28
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
6
My Dinner with Andre
1981, in 7 top lists Check -
5
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
37
Slacker
1990, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 169