AtomicSquid's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
5
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
17
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Con Air
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Deep Impact
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
29
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
31
Lethal Weapon 4
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
34
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
38
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
39
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
41
The Rock
1996, in 5 top lists Check -
43
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
44
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
52
Broken Arrow
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
55
Congo
1995, in 1 top list Check -
56
Dante's Peak
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
57
Deathstalker and the Warriors from Hell
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
61
Fair Game
1995, in 1 top list Check -
62
Fuga dal Bronx
1983 — a.k.a. Escape from the Bronx, in 0 top lists Check -
64
Howard the Duck
1986, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 59