AtomicSquid's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Chop Shop
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
4
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
6
My Dinner with Andre
1981, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
21
Bus Stop
1956, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Caché
2005, in 15 top lists Check -
24
Deep Impact
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Fame
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
32
Lola Montès
1955, in 12 top lists Check -
33
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
35
Safe
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
37
Slacker
1990, in 7 top lists Check -
40
The Right Stuff
1983, in 13 top lists Check -
42
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
45
Julia
1977, in 3 top lists Check -
46
Showgirls
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
50
Bless the Child
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
60
Elizabethtown
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
69
Spanglish
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
72
The Beach
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
76
The Postman
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
78
Volcano
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
80
Four Brothers
2005, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40