Atp11's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
2
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
4
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
6
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
9
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Rango
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Babe
1995, in 12 top lists Check