Atrivius's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
3
Unthinkable
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
4
La casa muda
2010 — a.k.a. The Silent House, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Sleeping Beauty
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
I Spit on Your Grave
2010, in 1 top list Check -
7
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Men in Black 3
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Snow White and the Huntsman
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
21
Vertical Limit
2000, in 1 top list Check -
22
Hairspray
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
23
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check