Atrocity's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Omega Man
1971, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Italian Job
2003, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Halloween III: Season of the Witch
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Scream 2
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
10
Gone in Sixty Seconds
2000 — a.k.a. Gone in 60 Seconds, in 2 top lists Check -
11
American Wedding
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
14
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
15
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Tomorrow Never Dies
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The World Is Not Enough
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Flintstones
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 68