Attie pattie's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
2
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
3
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
4
It's Complicated
2009, in 1 top list Check -
5
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Shouf shouf habibi!
2004 — a.k.a. Hush Hush Baby, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Black Dahlia
2006, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
10
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
11
The Good Shepherd
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Anaconda
1997, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Wicker Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Brothers Grimm
2005, in 1 top list Check -
17
Brüno
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Be Cool
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Loft
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Poseidon
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Dnevnoy dozor
2006 — a.k.a. Day Watch, in 0 top lists Check -
22
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
23
Crossroads
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Bambi
1942, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34