Aurorarodmenor's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
58
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
62
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
59
Lady Bird
2017, in 11 top lists Check -
43
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
57
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
54
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
47
Ace Ventura: Pet Detective
1994, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
21
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
32
Stuart Little
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
48
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
45
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Black Sheep
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Chicken Little
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Le pacte des loups
2001 — a.k.a. Brotherhood of the Wolf, in 2 top lists Check -
44
Pretty in Pink
1986, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Vow
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
63
Annabelle Comes Home
2019, in 1 top list -
28
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Voyage of the...
2010, in 1 top list Check -
61
Final Destination
2000, in 1 top list Check -
4
How to Lose a Guy in 10 Days
2003, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Italian Job
2003, in 1 top list Check -
30
It's Complicated
2009, in 1 top list Check -
60
1922
2017, in 0 top lists -
56
88 Minutes
2007, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 64