Aurorarodmenor's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
57
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
45
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
62
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
54
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
58
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
43
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
47
Ace Ventura: Pet Detective
1994, in 3 top lists Check -
48
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Italian Job
2003, in 1 top list Check -
61
Final Destination
2000, in 1 top list Check -
44
Pretty in Pink
1986, in 2 top lists Check -
28
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Voyage of the...
2010, in 1 top list Check -
37
Johnny English
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Le pacte des loups
2001 — a.k.a. Brotherhood of the Wolf, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Chicken Little
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
30
It's Complicated
2009, in 1 top list Check -
4
How to Lose a Guy in 10 Days
2003, in 1 top list Check -
41
Love & Other Drugs
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Push
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The International
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
59
Lady Bird
2017, in 11 top lists Check -
49
Nine
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Stuart Little
1999, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 64