Autoluminescent's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
4
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
5
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
7
Buffalo '66
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
11
What Women Want
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Hostel: Part II
2007, in 1 top list Check -
13
Splice
2009, in 1 top list Check -
14
Le genou de Claire
1970 — a.k.a. Claire's Knee, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Kiss of the Damned
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Among Friends
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Roman
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Houses October Built
2014, in 0 top lists Check