Automatik's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
4
The Last Emperor
1987, in 15 top lists Check -
5
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
6
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
8
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
15
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
16
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
17
Australia
2008, in 1 top list Check -
18
Gake no ue no Ponyo
2008 — a.k.a. Ponyo, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Zwartboek
2006 — a.k.a. Black Book, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Cannibal Holocaust
1980, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check