Aveleen's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
5
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
7
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Platoon
1986, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
10
All the President's Men
1976, in 21 top lists Check -
11
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
12
Mad Max 2
1981 — a.k.a. The Road Warrior, in 14 top lists Check -
13
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Four Weddings and a Funeral
1994, in 13 top lists Check -
16
A Fish Called Wanda
1988, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Utomlennye solntsem
1994 — a.k.a. Burnt by the Sun, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 49