Aver's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Knight and Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
3
The Family Stone
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Fool's Gold
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Never Been Kissed
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Love Happens
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
One Day
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Hitman
2007, in 1 top list Check -
14
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Avengers: Age of Ultron
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
17
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
19
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
20
The Last Song
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
22
So Undercover
2012 — a.k.a. So Undercover, in 0 top lists Check -
23
This Means War
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
29
Ghosts of Girlfriends Past
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
31
21 Jump Street
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
33
Bad Teacher
2011, in 1 top list Check -
34
Hannah Montana: The Movie
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Killers
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
43
The Prince & Me
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33