Average's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
2
A Very Harold & Kumar 3D Christmas
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Free Birds
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
7
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
11
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
13
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
14
Meet the Parents
2000, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Ice Age: The Meltdown
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Mousehunt
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs 2
2013, in 1 top list Check -
20
Escape Plan
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Good Doctor
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Redbelt
2008, in 0 top lists Check