Awyeahitsvalerie's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Mission
1986, in 6 top lists Check -
3
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Adventureland
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
5
A Christmas Carol
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Zulu
1964, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Just My Luck
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Legally Blonde
2001, in 1 top list Check -
10
Amazing Grace
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Remember Me
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Mean Girls 2
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Bad Santa
2003, in 3 top lists Check