Azizam2020's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
9
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
18
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Dogma
1999, in 1 top list Check -
45
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
52
Hellboy
2004, in 1 top list Check -
55
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
61
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
68
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
72
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
84
Underworld
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
98
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
99
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
100
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
103
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
107
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
111
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
113
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
120
Evan Almighty
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
164
Freaky Friday
2003, in 1 top list Check -
175
Mortal Kombat: Annihilation
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
204
Ghosts of Girlfriends Past
2009, in 0 top lists Check