Azraelwolf's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
2
Chicken Little
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Curse of the Were-Rabbit
2005 — a.k.a. Wallace & Gromit: The Curse of the Were-Rabbit, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Home on the Range
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
5
High School Musical
2006, in 1 top list Check -
6
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Scooby-Doo 2: Monsters Unleashed
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Pee-wee's Big Adventure
1985, in 4 top lists Check -
9
The Master of Disguise
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Muppet Treasure Island
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Muppets from Space
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Chicken Run
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
13
The Brave Little Toaster
1987, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Brave Little Toaster Goes to Mars
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Country Bears
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Fox and the Hound 2
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Fog
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Alvin and the Chipmunks
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
19
A Wrinkle in Time
2018, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Artemis Fowl
2020, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Cats & Dogs 3: Paws Unite
2020, in 0 top lists