B1ackcr0w's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
2
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
3
The Fog of War: Eleven Lessons from the Life of...
2003 — a.k.a. The Fog of War, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Total Recall
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
6
A Single Man
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
You've Got Mail
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check