B2e2n2's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Hellraiser
1987, in 3 top lists Check -
33
Capturing the Friedmans
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
30
Nikita
1990 — a.k.a. La Femme Nikita, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Ready Player One
2018, in 1 top list Check -
3
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
50
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Passengers
2016, in 1 top list Check -
13
Justice League
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
31
One from the Heart
1981, in 2 top lists Check -
40
Friday the 13th Part VII: The New Blood
1988, in 1 top list Check -
49
Doctor Strange in the Multiverse of Madness
2022, in 1 top list -
44
The Last Duel
2021, in 1 top list -
17
Fantastic Beasts: The Crimes of Grindelwald
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Ghost in the Shell
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
9
A Cure for Wellness
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
46
X
2022, in 1 top list -
29
Yôjû toshi
1987 — a.k.a. Wicked City, in 1 top list Check -
22
Dark Phoenix
2019 — a.k.a. X-Men: Dark Phoenix, in 1 top list -
28
The Dead Don't Die
2019, in 0 top lists -
61
Nobody
2021, in 2 top lists -
55
Godzilla: King of the Monsters
2019, in 1 top list Check -
11
Transformers: The Last Knight
2017, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Hot Spot
1990, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 64