B2e2n2's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Hot Thrills and Warm Chills
1967, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Score
1973, in 1 top list Check -
31
One from the Heart
1981, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Hellraiser
1987, in 3 top lists Check -
29
Yôjû toshi
1987 — a.k.a. Wicked City, in 1 top list Check -
40
Friday the 13th Part VII: The New Blood
1988, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Hot Spot
1990, in 1 top list Check -
30
Nikita
1990 — a.k.a. La Femme Nikita, in 4 top lists Check -
51
Camp Nowhere
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
50
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
33
Capturing the Friedmans
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
36
Caótica Ana
2007 — a.k.a. Chaotic Ana, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Outlander
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Hall Pass
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
1
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Batman: Assault on Arkham
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Batman: The Killing Joke
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
9
A Cure for Wellness
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Layover
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Passengers
2016, in 1 top list Check -
27
Terrifier
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Boar
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Defenders
2017, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 64