B4rdum's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
3
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
5
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
6
Ben-Hur
1959, in 22 top lists Check -
10
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Ripley's Game
2002, in 1 top list Check -
16
Contact
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Chasing Amy
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Brother
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Lincoln Lawyer
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Karate Kid
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Robin Hood
2010, in 1 top list Check -
27
Big Daddy
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
29
Scent of a Woman
1992, in 4 top lists Check -
30
The Godfather Part III
1990, in 7 top lists Check -
31
In Her Shoes
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Chocolat
2000, in 1 top list Check -
34
Funny People
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Unfaithful
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
38
Not Without My Daughter
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
42
24
2001, in 1 top list Check -
47
Jungle Fever
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
54
The Kite Runner
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
59
8MM
1999, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 49