Baba_masha_chan's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Conan the Barbarian
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Immortals
2011, in 1 top list Check -
4
Upside Down
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Mission: Impossible - Ghost Protocol
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Surfer, Dude
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Miami Vice
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Life
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars: Episode VIII - The Last Jedi
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Say Anything...
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Alien: Covenant
2017, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Grifters
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
14
It Chapter Two
2019, in 3 top lists -
15
Ad Astra
2019, in 1 top list -
16
Escape Plan: The Extractors
2019, in 0 top lists -
17
Quick Change
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
18
We Were Soldiers
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
21
Soldier
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
22
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
23
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
25
Star Trek Beyond
2016, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 101