Bacon1's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Epic Movie
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
2
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
3
Turbulence
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Alexander
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Just Friends
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
14
King Arthur
2004, in 1 top list Check -
15
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Dude, Where's My Car?
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Immortel (ad vitam)
2004 — a.k.a. Immortal, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Alone in the Dark
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Little Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Diamonds Are Forever
1971, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Jack and Jill
2011, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 87