Bakunin's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
30
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
33
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
45
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
47
Titus
1999, in 1 top list Check -
69
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
70
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
79
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
86
The Visit
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
87
The Peacemaker
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
90
The Ladykillers
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
112
Lions for Lambs
2007, in 0 top lists Check