BaptisteMT's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Martian Land
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Raid dingue
2016 — a.k.a. R.A.I.D. Special Unit, in 0 top lists -
4
Knight of Cups
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Love Story
1970, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Zashchitniki
2017 — a.k.a. Guardians, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Radin !
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
8
La ch'tite famille
2018, in 0 top lists -
9
Eyjafjallajökull
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Bumblebee
2018, in 1 top list Check -
11
Supercondriaque
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Transformers: The Last Knight
2017, in 1 top list Check -
13
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Fast & Furious Presents: Hobbs & Shaw
2019, in 2 top lists -
15
After Earth
2013, in 1 top list Check -
16
Qu'est-ce qu'on a fait au Bon Dieu?
2014 — a.k.a. Serial (Bad) Weddings, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Deep Water
2022, in 0 top lists -
18
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Pacific Rim: Uprising
2018, in 1 top list Check -
20
Venom: Let There Be Carnage
2021, in 1 top list -
21
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Ice Age: Collision Course
2016, in 1 top list Check -
24
F9
2021 — a.k.a. F9: The Fast Saga, in 1 top list -
25
Last Night
2010, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 50