Barnumyay's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
2
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
4
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
5
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check