BarryAllen's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
8
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
49
What Lies Beneath
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
59
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
74
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
101
The Unborn
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
121
Dark Shadows
2012, in 1 top list Check -
126
House at the End of the Street
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
154
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
167
Manos: The Hands of Fate
1966, in 3 top lists Check -
180
Dawn of the Dead
1978, in 15 top lists Check -
196
The Last Days on Mars
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
197
Under the Skin
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
206
It Follows
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
207
The Fog
2005, in 0 top lists Check