BarryAllen's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
High School Musical 3: Senior Year
2008, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
23
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
31
Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
56
Marley & Me
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
62
Bedtime Stories
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
77
Punisher: War Zone
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
84
Bolt
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
85
Vicky Cristina Barcelona
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
91
Passengers
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
100
Star Wars: The Clone Wars
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
112
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
150
Step Brothers
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
165
How to Lose Friends & Alienate People
2008, in 0 top lists Check