Bartao66's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Antz
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Hotel Transylvania
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Over the Hedge
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Warm Bodies
2013, in 1 top list Check -
6
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Rio
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Men in Black 3
2012, in 2 top lists Check