Basak's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Movie 43
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Sweet November
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Descent
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Vavien
2009, in 1 top list Check -
6
Fifty Shades of Grey
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
7
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
8
While We're Young
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Scoop
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Don Jon
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Change-Up
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Musallat 2: Lanet
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Anomalisa
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Oranges
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Passengers
2016, in 1 top list Check -
16
Café Society
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Someone Great
2019, in 0 top lists -
18
Cebimdeki Yabanci
2018 — a.k.a. Stranger in My Pocket, in 0 top lists -
19
Holidate
2020, in 0 top lists -
20
13 Going on 30
2004, in 1 top list Check