Bathkuyp's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Birth of a Nation
1915, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Life of David Gale
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Cannibal Holocaust
1980, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Battlefield Earth
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Ilsa: She Wolf of the SS
1975, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Highlander II: The Quickening
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Adventures of Pluto Nash
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
9
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
10
The Longest Yard
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Stop! Or My Mom Will Shoot
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Crossroads
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Punisher: War Zone
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Down Periscope
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Lara Croft Tomb Raider: The Cradle of Life
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Dumb and Dumberer: When Harry Met Lloyd
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
19
White Chicks
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Howard the Duck
1986, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Wicker Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Grease 2
1982, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Flubber
1997, in 1 top list Check -
24
New York Minute
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Spice World
1997, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 1000