Bballdeo's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
2
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
3
Heaven's Gate
1980, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
5
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
9
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
10
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Wild Hogs
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check