Bbodysnatchers's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
3
Bridget Jones: The Edge of Reason
2004, in 1 top list Check -
4
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Resident Evil: Afterlife
2010, in 1 top list Check -
7
As Good as It Gets
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Rush Hour 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
9
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check