Bbradsell's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
O Lucky Man!
1973, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Phantom Thread
2017, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
4
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Love Wedding Repeat
2020, in 0 top lists -
6
Sierra Burgess Is a Loser
2018, in 0 top lists -
7
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Nymphomaniac: Vol. II
2013, in 1 top list Check -
9
Remember Me
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Dreamcatcher
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Sky Captain and the World of Tomorrow
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Women
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Freddy Got Fingered
2001, in 0 top lists Check