Becca520's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
2
One Day
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Journey 2: The Mysterious Island
2012, in 1 top list Check -
4
Red Dawn
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
5
An Inconvenient Truth
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Grown Ups 2
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Megan Is Missing
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Bling Ring
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
9
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Chronicle of a Disappearance
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Snowpiercer
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Gambler
2014, in 0 top lists Check